Fall 2016 RIAS
Team Schedules - U14 Girls 3B
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs-fall16rias.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=1913C81D-B32C-4A98-BEEA-FF5C909B0CEA&tournamentguid=D8776EE1-D22F-417F-80D1-F0E8885DE471&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL 1      




  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- 1 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
 12 : Columbus Lady Raiders555525505542 15  15  0 0
 18 : LSC Spirit555055555040 19  11  0 0
 19 : SSA Coweta Opsahl555552005537 16  17  0 0
 16 : LSC Fury550052055532 17  16  0 0
 13 : FCYSL Rec - GU14 Fayette Titans555225500-425 3  25  0 0
 15 : Tyrone Breeze U14G005255205024 -2  29  0 0
 11 : OASC Yellowjackets000500500515 -9  34  0 0
 110 : CGSAWR Force FC000025000512 -13  32  0 0
 17 : SSA Coweta Nelms00020205 09 -17  29  0 0
 14 : HCSA Stewart - GU1400000-400 0-4 -29  51  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445399  McCurry Park  09:00 AM  21 13 vs 17FCYSL Rec - GU14 Fayette Titans 3 vs.SSA Coweta Nelms1
 445428  PAC  10:00 AM  6 18 vs 15LSC Spirit 4 vs.Tyrone Breeze U14G1
 445400  Whitlock  01:00 PM  7 19 vs 110SSA Coweta Opsahl 5 vs.CGSAWR Force FC1
 445386  Arlington Christian School  04:30 PM  1 11 vs 12OASC Yellowjackets 1 vs.Columbus Lady Raiders9

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445402  PAC  12:00 PM  6 16 vs 14LSC Fury 12 vs.HCSA Stewart - GU140

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445384  North Mount Carmel Park  11:00 AM  2 14 vs 19HCSA Stewart - GU14 1 vs.SSA Coweta Opsahl2
 445383  Handley Park  03:00 PM  3 15 vs 18Tyrone Breeze U14G 2 vs.LSC Spirit4
 445385  PAC  04:00 PM  5 16 vs 17LSC Fury 5 vs.SSA Coweta Nelms0
 445387  McCurry Park  05:00 PM  25 13 vs 110FCYSL Rec - GU14 Fayette Titans 7 vs.CGSAWR Force FC1

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445405  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  10 110 vs 12CGSAWR Force FC 1 vs.Columbus Lady Raiders2

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445392  TBD RILS 3   --    --  11 vs 13OASC Yellowjackets 1 vs.FCYSL Rec - GU14 Fayette Titans3
 445388  PAC  10:00 AM  6 16 vs 19LSC Fury 2 vs.SSA Coweta Opsahl3
 445390  Handley Park  01:30 PM  3 15 vs 110Tyrone Breeze U14G 2 vs.CGSAWR Force FC1
 445391  Whitlock  05:00 PM  7 17 vs 18SSA Coweta Nelms 0 vs.LSC Spirit5

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445431  Woodruff Farm  03:00 PM  2 12 vs 11Columbus Lady Raiders 3 vs.OASC Yellowjackets1

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445393  North Mount Carmel Park  11:00 AM  1 14 vs 11HCSA Stewart - GU14 2 vs.OASC Yellowjackets7
 445396  Whitlock  11:00 AM  7 17 vs 110SSA Coweta Nelms 1 vs.CGSAWR Force FC1
 445395  Handley Park  12:00 PM  3 15 vs 13Tyrone Breeze U14G 3 vs.FCYSL Rec - GU14 Fayette Titans3
 445394  PAC  02:00 PM  2 16 vs 12LSC Fury 3 vs.Columbus Lady Raiders4
 445397  PAC  06:00 PM  2 18 vs 19LSC Spirit 1 vs.SSA Coweta Opsahl4

Bracket - Sunday, October 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445429  Whitlock  05:00 PM  11 19 vs 14SSA Coweta Opsahl 4 vs.HCSA Stewart - GU141

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445401  Arlington Christian School  07:30 PM  1 11 vs 15OASC Yellowjackets 3 vs.Tyrone Breeze U14G5

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445406  PAC  10:00 AM  2 18 vs 14LSC Spirit 5 vs.HCSA Stewart - GU140
 445404  Whitlock  01:00 PM  7 17 vs 15SSA Coweta Nelms 0 vs.Tyrone Breeze U14G5
 445403  PAC  02:00 PM  6 16 vs 11LSC Fury 3 vs.OASC Yellowjackets1

Bracket - Sunday, October 16, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445430  Whitlock  01:00 PM  10 17 vs 16SSA Coweta Nelms 2 vs.LSC Fury2

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445412  CGSA - Warner Robins  09:00 AM  10 110 vs 14CGSAWR Force FC 4F vs.HCSA Stewart - GU14
Forfeited Game
0
 445411  Handley Park  02:00 PM  3 15 vs 19Tyrone Breeze U14G 2 vs.SSA Coweta Opsahl2
 445408  Whitlock  03:00 PM  7 17 vs 11SSA Coweta Nelms 2 vs.OASC Yellowjackets3
 445409  PAC  04:00 PM  5 18 vs 16LSC Spirit 4 vs.LSC Fury1
 445410  CYSA  05:00 PM  11 12 vs 13Columbus Lady Raiders 2 vs.FCYSL Rec - GU14 Fayette Titans2

Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445389  North Mount Carmel Park  02:00 PM  14A 14 vs 12HCSA Stewart - GU14 1 vs.Columbus Lady Raiders8
 445407  Whitlock  03:00 PM  7 19 vs 13SSA Coweta Opsahl 4 vs.FCYSL Rec - GU14 Fayette Titans5

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445415  McCurry Park  11:00 AM  22 13 vs 14FCYSL Rec - GU14 Fayette Titans 7 vs.HCSA Stewart - GU140
 445416  Whitlock  01:00 PM  7 19 vs 17SSA Coweta Opsahl 2 vs.SSA Coweta Nelms3
 445413  CYSA  01:30 PM  7 12 vs 15Columbus Lady Raiders 4 vs.Tyrone Breeze U14G3
 445414  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  10 110 vs 16CGSAWR Force FC 0 vs.LSC Fury5
 445417  Arlington Christian School  04:00 PM  1 11 vs 18OASC Yellowjackets 1 vs.LSC Spirit2

Bracket - Sunday, October 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445425  CYSA  01:00 PM  11 12 vs 19Columbus Lady Raiders 0 vs.SSA Coweta Opsahl2
 445426  North Mount Carmel Park  03:00 PM  3 14 vs 17HCSA Stewart - GU14   vs.SSA Coweta Nelms 

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445420  McCurry Park  09:00 AM  25 13 vs 16FCYSL Rec - GU14 Fayette Titans 1 vs.LSC Fury7
 445422  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  10 110 vs 18CGSAWR Force FC 0 vs.LSC Spirit7
 445418  North Mount Carmel Park  01:00 PM  2 14 vs 15HCSA Stewart - GU14 1 vs.Tyrone Breeze U14G2
 445421  Woodruff Farm  03:00 PM  2 12 vs 17Columbus Lady Raiders 3 vs.SSA Coweta Nelms0
 445419  Whitlock  03:00 PM  7 19 vs 11SSA Coweta Opsahl 5 vs.OASC Yellowjackets1

Bracket - Sunday, November 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445423  Arlington Christian School  12:00 PM  1 11 vs 110OASC Yellowjackets 3 vs.CGSAWR Force FC0
 445427  Handley Park  01:30 PM  3 15 vs 16Tyrone Breeze U14G 1 vs.LSC Fury7
 445424  McCurry Park  04:00 PM  22 13 vs 18FCYSL Rec - GU14 Fayette Titans 0 vs.LSC Spirit2

Bracket - Sunday, November 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445432  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  9 110 vs 13CGSAWR Force FC 4F vs.FCYSL Rec - GU14 Fayette Titans
Forfeited Game
0
 445398  PAC  04:00 PM  5 18 vs 12LSC Spirit 1 vs.Columbus Lady Raiders2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.