Fall 2016 RIAS
Team Schedules - U16 Boys/Coed 3A
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs-fall16rias.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=566171F6-527C-47D5-B2EE-6E90624F4D03&tournamentguid=D8776EE1-D22F-417F-80D1-F0E8885DE471&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
 A3 : Columbus Knights055555555545 18  13  1 0
 A9 : SSA Coweta Rec - BU16 Caicedo/Stotts555052555542 27  11  0 0
 A1 : Columbus Avengers505555055540 17  12  1 0
 A10 : SSA Coweta Schaefer255055555037 23  12  0 0
 A11 : SSA Coweta u-16b Aicher555500550030 6  39  0 0
 A7 : LSC Manchester United200500005012 -15  41  0 0
 A8 : SSA Coweta Re - BU16 Milam200055000 12 -17  39  0 0
 A6 : LSC Manchester City00055000 010 -15  48  2 0
 A4 : FCYSL Rec - BU16 Fayette FC0002020  59 -12  27  0 0
 A5 : FCYSL Rec - BU16 Fayette United2550000-4  8 -9  27  0 0
 A2 : Columbus Cougars FC00000205007 -23  38  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 475023  McCurry Park  01:00 AM  25 A4 vs A11FCYSL Rec - BU16 Fayette FC 5 vs.SSA Coweta u-16b Aicher7
 475022  McCurry Park  01:00 PM  23 A5 vs A10FCYSL Rec - BU16 Fayette United 2 vs.SSA Coweta Schaefer2
 475024  PAC  02:00 PM  2 A7 vs A8LSC Manchester United 1 vs.SSA Coweta Re - BU16 Milam1
 475020  CYSA  06:00 PM  4 A1 vs A2Columbus Avengers 7 vs.Columbus Cougars FC0
 475021  PAC  06:00 PM  2 A6 vs A9LSC Manchester City 2 vs.SSA Coweta Rec - BU16 Caicedo/Stotts7

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 475040  Whitlock  01:30 PM  11 A10 vs A2SSA Coweta Schaefer 7 vs.Columbus Cougars FC2
 475043  PAC  02:00 PM  6 A7 vs A5LSC Manchester United 1 vs.FCYSL Rec - BU16 Fayette United2
 475042  Whitlock  04:30 PM  11 A9 vs A3SSA Coweta Rec - BU16 Caicedo/Stotts 5 vs.Columbus Knights0

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 475028  Whitlock  09:00 AM  11 A11 vs A6SSA Coweta u-16b Aicher 5 vs.LSC Manchester City4
 475027  Whitlock  01:00 PM  10 A10 vs A7SSA Coweta Schaefer 8 vs.LSC Manchester United0
 475026  Woodruff Farm  05:00 PM  2 A3 vs A1Columbus Knights 2 vs.Columbus Avengers0
 475025  Whitlock  05:00 PM  10 A8 vs A9SSA Coweta Re - BU16 Milam 0 vs.SSA Coweta Rec - BU16 Caicedo/Stotts4

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 475071  Woodruff Farm  01:00 PM  2 A3 vs A10Columbus Knights 3 vs.SSA Coweta Schaefer2
 475072  Woodruff Farm  03:00 PM  2 A2 vs A11Columbus Cougars FC 4 vs.SSA Coweta u-16b Aicher7
 475074  PAC  04:00 PM  5 A6 vs A7LSC Manchester City 3 vs.LSC Manchester United7
 475073  McCurry Park  06:00 PM  22 A5 vs A8FCYSL Rec - BU16 Fayette United 7 vs.SSA Coweta Re - BU16 Milam1

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 475030  PAC  12:00 PM  6 A6 vs A2LSC Manchester City 4 vs.Columbus Cougars FC0
 475033  Woodruff Farm  03:00 PM  2 A1 vs A4Columbus Avengers 4 vs.FCYSL Rec - BU16 Fayette FC2
 475034  McCurry Park  03:00 PM  22 A5 vs A3FCYSL Rec - BU16 Fayette United 2 vs.Columbus Knights4
 475032  Whitlock  04:30 PM  10 A8 vs A11SSA Coweta Re - BU16 Milam 2 vs.SSA Coweta u-16b Aicher8
 475031  Whitlock  05:00 PM  8 A9 vs A10SSA Coweta Rec - BU16 Caicedo/Stotts 1 vs.SSA Coweta Schaefer2

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 475039  Whitlock  11:00 AM  11 A10 vs A11SSA Coweta Schaefer 9 vs.SSA Coweta u-16b Aicher2
 475038  McCurry Park  11:00 AM  22 A4 vs A6FCYSL Rec - BU16 Fayette FC 0 vs.LSC Manchester City4
 475037  CYSA  01:00 PM  7 A1 vs A5Columbus Avengers 4 vs.FCYSL Rec - BU16 Fayette United1
 475036  Woodruff Farm  01:30 PM  2 A2 vs A8Columbus Cougars FC 1 vs.SSA Coweta Re - BU16 Milam3
 475035  PAC  06:00 PM  5 A7 vs A3LSC Manchester United 2 vs.Columbus Knights6

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 475029  Woodruff Farm  03:30 PM  2 A2 vs A4Columbus Cougars FC 2 vs.FCYSL Rec - BU16 Fayette FC2

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 475047  McCurry Park  11:00 AM  25 A4 vs A10FCYSL Rec - BU16 Fayette FC 0 vs.SSA Coweta Schaefer5
 475049  PAC  12:00 PM  2 A7 vs A1LSC Manchester United 1 vs.Columbus Avengers3
 475048  Woodruff Farm  05:00 PM  2 A3 vs A11Columbus Knights 2 vs.SSA Coweta u-16b Aicher1
 475045  Whitlock  05:00 PM  8 A9 vs A5SSA Coweta Rec - BU16 Caicedo/Stotts 7 vs.FCYSL Rec - BU16 Fayette United2
 475046  Whitlock  07:00 PM  10 A8 vs A6SSA Coweta Re - BU16 Milam 4 vs.LSC Manchester City2

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 475053  Woodruff Farm  06:00 AM  2 A3 vs A2Columbus Knights 2 vs.Columbus Cougars FC0
 475054  Whitlock  11:00 AM  8 A10 vs A6SSA Coweta Schaefer 9 vs.LSC Manchester City1
 475070  McCurry Park  11:00 AM  23 A4 vs A9FCYSL Rec - BU16 Fayette FC 2 vs.SSA Coweta Rec - BU16 Caicedo/Stotts2
 475051  CYSA  03:00 PM  11 A1 vs A8Columbus Avengers 2 vs.SSA Coweta Re - BU16 Milam1
 475052  Whitlock  05:00 PM  11 A11 vs A5SSA Coweta u-16b Aicher 7 vs.FCYSL Rec - BU16 Fayette United1
 475050  Whitlock  07:00 PM  8 A9 vs A7SSA Coweta Rec - BU16 Caicedo/Stotts 4 vs.LSC Manchester United0

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 475056  Woodruff Farm  01:30 PM  2 A3 vs A4Columbus Knights 2 vs.FCYSL Rec - BU16 Fayette FC0
 475057  Whitlock  03:00 PM  11 A11 vs A7SSA Coweta u-16b Aicher 10 vs.LSC Manchester United1
 475059  Whitlock  05:00 PM  10 A10 vs A8SSA Coweta Schaefer 6 vs.SSA Coweta Re - BU16 Milam0
 475058  CYSA  05:00 PM  7 A2 vs A5Columbus Cougars FC 1F vs.FCYSL Rec - BU16 Fayette United
Forfeited Game
0
 475055  Whitlock  07:00 PM  10 A9 vs A1SSA Coweta Rec - BU16 Caicedo/Stotts 3 vs.Columbus Avengers2

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 475063  Whitlock  01:00 PM  8 A11 vs A9SSA Coweta u-16b Aicher 1 vs.SSA Coweta Rec - BU16 Caicedo/Stotts6
 475060  PAC  02:00 PM  5 A7 vs A2LSC Manchester United 3 vs.Columbus Cougars FC1
 475065  Whitlock  02:00 PM  10 A8 vs A3SSA Coweta Re - BU16 Milam 0 vs.Columbus Knights8
 475062  Woodruff Farm  05:00 PM  2 A1 vs A10Columbus Avengers 1 vs.SSA Coweta Schaefer0
 475061  McCurry Park  05:00 PM  22 A5 vs A4FCYSL Rec - BU16 Fayette United   vs.FCYSL Rec - BU16 Fayette FC 
 475064  PAC  06:00 PM  5 A6 vs A3LSC Manchester City 1 vs.Columbus Knights9

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 475041  Whitlock  11:00 AM  8 A8 vs A4SSA Coweta Re - BU16 Milam   vs.FCYSL Rec - BU16 Fayette FC 

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 475067  McCurry Park  11:00 AM  21 A4 vs A7FCYSL Rec - BU16 Fayette FC 3 vs.LSC Manchester United1
 475066  Woodruff Farm  01:00 PM  2 A2 vs A9Columbus Cougars FC 0 vs.SSA Coweta Rec - BU16 Caicedo/Stotts3
 475068  McCurry Park  01:00 PM  21 A5 vs A6FCYSL Rec - BU16 Fayette United   vs.LSC Manchester City 
 475069  Whitlock  03:00 PM  11 A11 vs A1SSA Coweta u-16b Aicher 2 vs.Columbus Avengers5

Bracket - Sunday, November 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 475044  PAC  02:00 PM  5 A6 vs A1LSC Manchester City 0 vs.Columbus Avengers7






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.