|
|
|
|
|
Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 484498 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A04 vs A14 | Concorde Fire Newtown - Cougars - Girls | | vs. | UFA (P) Storm | | 484500 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A06 vs A10 | Fugees Soccer - GU17 | | vs. | LSA Vipers - GU19 - deGroot | | 484501 | Boundary Waters | 03:00 PM | 2 | A08 vs A09 | GS DC Fury - Sanchez | 0 | vs. | Lazers SC | 4 | 484509 | MSC | 03:00 PM | 1 | A11 vs A13 | Macon Girls RIAS | 2 | vs. | Stockbridge U - GU19 | 10 | 484496 | Bunten Road Park | 05:00 PM | 1 | A01 vs A02 | AFU Rec - GU19 - Galaxy | 6 | vs. | Attack Youth Soccer Club (AYSC) - GU19 | 2 | 484499 | Custer Park | 06:00 PM | LL | A05 vs A07 | EC Cushing - GU19 | 9 | vs. | Georgia Knights Football Club - GU19 | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 484505 | PAC | 02:00 PM | 5 | A09 vs A03 | Lazers SC | 8 | vs. | Butts County Leisure Services - GU18 | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 484502 | RYSA | 09:00 AM | Fam | A12 vs A13 | RYSA 19G Caid | 0 | vs. | Stockbridge U - GU19 | 13 | 484525 | PAC | 12:00 PM | 5 | A09 vs A02 | Lazers SC | 7 | vs. | Attack Youth Soccer Club (AYSC) - GU19 | 1 | 484503 | Joe Cowan Park | 01:00 PM | 1 | A07 vs A01 | Georgia Knights Football Club - GU19 | 0 | vs. | AFU Rec - GU19 - Galaxy | 11 | 484497 | MSC | 01:00 PM | 1 | A11 vs A03 | Macon Girls RIAS | 3 | vs. | Butts County Leisure Services - GU18 | 4 | 484508 | South Forsyth | 05:00 PM | 3 | A14 vs A06 | UFA (P) Storm | | vs. | Fugees Soccer - GU17 | | Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 484506 | Allen Creek | 02:45 PM | 4 | A10 vs A04 | LSA Vipers - GU19 - deGroot | 0 | vs. | Concorde Fire Newtown - Cougars - Girls | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 484512 | Daughtry Park | 01:00 PM | 1 | A03 vs A12 | Butts County Leisure Services - GU18 | 10 | vs. | RYSA 19G Caid | 1 | 484514 | Joe Cowan Park | 04:00 PM | 1 | A07 vs A08 | Georgia Knights Football Club - GU19 | 0 | vs. | GS DC Fury - Sanchez | 2 | 484511 | SOUTHEAST ATHLETIC COMPLEX | 04:30 PM | 1 | A02 vs A11 | Attack Youth Soccer Club (AYSC) - GU19 | | vs. | Macon Girls RIAS | | Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 484513 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A04 vs A06 | Concorde Fire Newtown - Cougars - Girls | 8 | vs. | Fugees Soccer - GU17 | 0 | 484524 | Bunten Road Park | 05:00 PM | 2 | A01 vs A10 | AFU Rec - GU19 - Galaxy | 2 | vs. | LSA Vipers - GU19 - deGroot | 6 | Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 484527 | Joe Cowan Park | 09:00 AM | 1 | A07 vs A04 | Georgia Knights Football Club - GU19 | 0 | vs. | Concorde Fire Newtown - Cougars - Girls | 9 | 484518 | SOUTHEAST ATHLETIC COMPLEX | 04:30 PM | 1 | A02 vs A10 | Attack Youth Soccer Club (AYSC) - GU19 | | vs. | LSA Vipers - GU19 - deGroot | | Bracket - Sunday, October 02, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 484520 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A04 vs A05 | Concorde Fire Newtown - Cougars - Girls | 2 | vs. | EC Cushing - GU19 | 0 | 484519 | Old Patrick Henry HS Fields | 03:00 PM | 1 | A13 vs A03 | Stockbridge U - GU19 | 4 | vs. | Butts County Leisure Services - GU18 | 2 | 484523 | PAC | 04:00 PM | 5 | A09 vs A11 | Lazers SC | 10 | vs. | Macon Girls RIAS | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 484528 | Custer Park | 08:30 AM | UL | A05 vs A14 | EC Cushing - GU19 | 4 | vs. | UFA (P) Storm | 0 | 484529 | Georgia Soccer Park | 01:00 PM | 4 | A06 vs A13 | Fugees Soccer - GU17 | 1 | vs. | Stockbridge U - GU19 | 6 | Bracket - Sunday, October 09, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 484563 | Georgia Soccer Park | 01:00 PM | 2 | A06 vs A11 | Fugees Soccer - GU17 | | vs. | Macon Girls RIAS | | 484521 | Matt Community Park | 01:00 PM | 2 | A14 vs A07 | UFA (P) Storm | | vs. | Georgia Knights Football Club - GU19 | | Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 484516 | Allen Creek | 10:45 AM | 4 | A10 vs A14 | LSA Vipers - GU19 - deGroot | 4 | vs. | UFA (P) Storm | 1 | 484534 | RYSA | 11:30 AM | Fou | A12 vs A06 | RYSA 19G Caid | | vs. | Fugees Soccer - GU17 | | 484535 | Joe Cowan Park | 12:00 PM | 1 | A07 vs A09 | Georgia Knights Football Club - GU19 | 0 | vs. | Lazers SC | 12 | 484531 | Bunten Road Park | 01:00 PM | 1 | A01 vs A04 | AFU Rec - GU19 - Galaxy | 3 | vs. | Concorde Fire Newtown - Cougars - Girls | 1 | 484532 | SOUTHEAST ATHLETIC COMPLEX | 04:30 PM | 1 | A02 vs A03 | Attack Youth Soccer Club (AYSC) - GU19 | 3 | vs. | Butts County Leisure Services - GU18 | 5 | 484533 | MSC | 05:00 PM | 1 | A11 vs A05 | Macon Girls RIAS | 1 | vs. | EC Cushing - GU19 | 8 | Bracket - Sunday, October 16, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 484510 | TBD RILS 2 |
--
|
--
| A01 vs A05 | AFU Rec - GU19 - Galaxy | | vs. | EC Cushing - GU19 | | 484537 | Allen Creek | 02:45 PM | 1S | A10 vs A13 | LSA Vipers - GU19 - deGroot | 2 | vs. | Stockbridge U - GU19 | 0 | 484536 | Chestnut Log | 03:00 PM | 3 | A08 vs A14 | GS DC Fury - Sanchez | | vs. | UFA (P) Storm | | 484530 | MSC | 05:00 PM | 1 | A11 vs A12 | Macon Girls RIAS | | vs. | RYSA 19G Caid | | Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 484544 | RYSA | 09:00 AM | Fam | A12 vs A09 | RYSA 19G Caid | 2 | vs. | Lazers SC | 9 | 484543 | Old Patrick Henry HS Fields | 03:00 PM | 1 | A13 vs A08 | Stockbridge U - GU19 | 5 | vs. | GS DC Fury - Sanchez | 1 | 484538 | South Forsyth | 03:00 PM | 1 | A14 vs A01 | UFA (P) Storm | 1 | vs. | AFU Rec - GU19 - Galaxy | 4 | 484542 | MSC | 03:00 PM | 1 | A11 vs A07 | Macon Girls RIAS | | vs. | Georgia Knights Football Club - GU19 | | 484539 | South East Complex | 04:30 PM | 3 | A06 vs A02 | Fugees Soccer - GU17 | | vs. | Attack Youth Soccer Club (AYSC) - GU19 | | Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 484541 | Custer Park | 01:30 PM | UL | A05 vs A10 | EC Cushing - GU19 | 2 | vs. | LSA Vipers - GU19 - deGroot | 4 | 484540 | Daughtry Park | 02:00 PM | 1 | A03 vs A04 | Butts County Leisure Services - GU18 | 0 | vs. | Concorde Fire Newtown - Cougars - Girls | 5 | 484522 | Chestnut Log | 03:30 PM | 3 | A08 vs A12 | GS DC Fury - Sanchez | | vs. | RYSA 19G Caid | | 484515 | Old Patrick Henry HS Fields | 04:30 PM | 1 | A13 vs A09 | Stockbridge U - GU19 | 3 | vs. | Lazers SC | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 484546 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A04 vs A02 | Concorde Fire Newtown - Cougars - Girls | | vs. | Attack Youth Soccer Club (AYSC) - GU19 | | 484545 | RYSA | 09:00 AM | Fam | A12 vs A01 | RYSA 19G Caid | 0 | vs. | AFU Rec - GU19 - Galaxy | 8 | 484547 | Daughtry Park | 12:00 PM | 1 | A03 vs A06 | Butts County Leisure Services - GU18 | 1 | vs. | Fugees Soccer - GU17 | 0 | 484548 | PAC | 12:00 PM | 5 | A09 vs A05 | Lazers SC | 4F | vs. | EC Cushing - GU19 Forfeited Game
| 0 | 484550 | Chestnut Log | 01:00 PM | 3 | A08 vs A11 | GS DC Fury - Sanchez | | vs. | Macon Girls RIAS | | 484549 | Allen Creek | 02:15 PM | 2 | A10 vs A07 | LSA Vipers - GU19 - deGroot | 7 | vs. | Georgia Knights Football Club - GU19 | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, October 30, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 484551 | Old Patrick Henry HS Fields | 01:00 PM | 1 | A13 vs A14 | Stockbridge U - GU19 | 6 | vs. | UFA (P) Storm | 0 | 484526 | Daughtry Park | 02:00 PM | 1 | A03 vs A08 | Butts County Leisure Services - GU18 | 6 | vs. | GS DC Fury - Sanchez | 1 | 484517 | Georgia Soccer Park | 03:00 PM | 2 | A06 vs A01 | Fugees Soccer - GU17 | 0 | vs. | AFU Rec - GU19 - Galaxy | 8 | 484565 | PAC | 04:00 PM | 5 | A09 vs A10 | Lazers SC | 2 | vs. | LSA Vipers - GU19 - deGroot | 7 | Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 484555 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A04 vs A08 | Concorde Fire Newtown - Cougars - Girls | 0 | vs. | GS DC Fury - Sanchez | 0 | 484556 | East Cobb YMCA | 12:00 PM | 1 | A05 vs A06 | EC Cushing - GU19 | 7 | vs. | Fugees Soccer - GU17 | 1 | 484552 | Bunten Road Park | 01:00 PM | 1 | A01 vs A11 | AFU Rec - GU19 - Galaxy | 8 | vs. | Macon Girls RIAS | 1 | 484554 | Joe Cowan Park | 01:00 PM | 1 | A07 vs A03 | Georgia Knights Football Club - GU19 | 1 | vs. | Butts County Leisure Services - GU18 | 12 | 484557 | South Forsyth | 01:00 PM | 3 | A14 vs A09 | UFA (P) Storm | 1 | vs. | Lazers SC | 7 | 484558 | Allen Creek | 04:00 PM | 4 | A10 vs A12 | LSA Vipers - GU19 - deGroot | | vs. | RYSA 19G Caid | | 484553 | SOUTHEAST ATHLETIC COMPLEX | 04:30 PM | 1 | A02 vs A13 | Attack Youth Soccer Club (AYSC) - GU19 | 0 | vs. | Stockbridge U - GU19 | 10 | Bracket - Sunday, November 06, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 484507 | Custer Park | 03:00 PM | UL | A05 vs A08 | EC Cushing - GU19 | 1 | vs. | GS DC Fury - Sanchez | 0 | 484560 | Matt Community Park | 03:00 PM | 3 | A14 vs A02 | UFA (P) Storm | | vs. | Attack Youth Soccer Club (AYSC) - GU19 | | Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 484504 | SOUTHEAST ATHLETIC COMPLEX | 05:00 PM | 1 | A02 vs A12 | Attack Youth Soccer Club (AYSC) - GU19 | | vs. | RYSA 19G Caid | | Bracket - Thursday, November 17, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 484561 | Daughtry Park | 07:00 PM | 1 | A03 vs A05 | Butts County Leisure Services - GU18 | 3 | vs. | EC Cushing - GU19 | 4 | Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 484562 | RYSA | 11:00 AM | Fam | A12 vs A04 | RYSA 19G Caid | | vs. | Concorde Fire Newtown - Cougars - Girls | | 484564 | Old Patrick Henry HS Fields | 12:00 PM | 1 | A13 vs A07 | Stockbridge U - GU19 | 12 | vs. | Georgia Knights Football Club - GU19 | 0 | 484559 | Chestnut Log | 03:00 PM | 3 | A08 vs A01 | GS DC Fury - Sanchez | | vs. | AFU Rec - GU19 - Galaxy | |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|