|
|
|
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 464757 | North Mount Carmel Park | 09:00 AM | 3 | 13 vs 18 | HCSA Andrade - BU16 | 0 | vs. | U16B Pike Storm | 10 | 464756 | John Walker Soccer Complex | 09:00 AM | 2 | 15 vs 16 | LC Lightning | 1 | vs. | Putnam County - BU16 | 9 | 464754 | North Mount Carmel Park | 01:00 PM | 2 | 14 vs 17 | HCSA Woodard - BU16 | 2 | vs. | Sacred Heart Raiders U16 | 5 | 464755 | CGSA - Warner Robins | 03:00 PM | 10 | 11 vs BYE | CGSAWR Wizards | | vs. | BYE | | Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 464761 | TBD RILS 2 |
--
|
--
| BYE vs 14 | BYE | | vs. | HCSA Woodard - BU16 | | 464760 | North Mount Carmel Park | 01:00 PM | 2 | 13 vs 11 | HCSA Andrade - BU16 | 3 | vs. | CGSAWR Wizards | 4 | 464758 | Poole Recreation Center | 02:00 PM | 1 | 16 vs 17 | Putnam County - BU16 | 2 | vs. | Sacred Heart Raiders U16 | 4 | Bracket - Thursday, September 22, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 464759 | TBD RILS 3 |
--
|
--
| 18 vs 15 | U16B Pike Storm | 4 | vs. | LC Lightning | 5 | Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 464764 | TBD RILS 2 |
--
|
--
| BYE vs 16 | BYE | | vs. | Putnam County - BU16 | | 464765 | Unity Baptist Church | 12:00 PM | 1 | 17 vs 18 | Sacred Heart Raiders U16 | 9 | vs. | U16B Pike Storm | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 464775 | John Walker Soccer Complex | 02:00 PM | 7 | 15 vs BYE | LC Lightning | | vs. | BYE | | 464774 | Pearl | 02:00 PM | 2 | 17 vs 11 | Sacred Heart Raiders U16 | 3 | vs. | CGSAWR Wizards | 1 | 464773 | CGSA - Warner Robins | 05:00 PM | 9 | 11 vs 16 | CGSAWR Wizards | 1 | vs. | Putnam County - BU16 | 7 | Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 464768 | John Walker Soccer Complex | 12:00 PM | 7 | 15 vs 11 | LC Lightning | | vs. | CGSAWR Wizards | | 464769 | Pike County Soccer Complex | 01:00 PM | #1 | 18 vs BYE | U16B Pike Storm | | vs. | BYE | | 464767 | Pearl | 02:00 PM | 2 | 17 vs 13 | Sacred Heart Raiders U16 | 6 | vs. | HCSA Andrade - BU16 | 3 | 464766 | Poole Recreation Center | 03:00 PM | 1 | 16 vs 14 | Putnam County - BU16 | 4 | vs. | HCSA Woodard - BU16 | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, October 02, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 464776 | Pike County Soccer Complex | 03:00 PM | #1 | 18 vs 16 | U16B Pike Storm | 0 | vs. | Putnam County - BU16 | 8 | Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 464770 | TBD RILS 2 |
--
|
--
| BYE vs 13 | BYE | | vs. | HCSA Andrade - BU16 | | Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 464777 | North Mount Carmel Park | 11:00 AM | 1 | 13 vs 14 | HCSA Andrade - BU16 | 1 | vs. | HCSA Woodard - BU16 | 5 | Bracket - Sunday, October 16, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 464763 | North Mount Carmel Park | 03:00 PM | 2 | 14 vs 11 | HCSA Woodard - BU16 | 9 | vs. | CGSAWR Wizards | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 464779 | TBD RILS 2 |
--
|
--
| BYE vs 17 | BYE | | vs. | Sacred Heart Raiders U16 | | 464781 | North Mount Carmel Park | 09:00 AM | 14A | 14 vs 15 | HCSA Woodard - BU16 | 6 | vs. | LC Lightning | 2 | 464780 | North Mount Carmel Park | 11:00 AM | 14A | 13 vs 16 | HCSA Andrade - BU16 | 0 | vs. | Putnam County - BU16 | 0 | 464778 | CGSA - Warner Robins | 01:00 PM | 9 | 11 vs 18 | CGSAWR Wizards | 2 | vs. | U16B Pike Storm | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 464762 | John Walker Soccer Complex | 04:00 PM | 7 | 15 vs 13 | LC Lightning | | vs. | HCSA Andrade - BU16 | | Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 464785 | North Mount Carmel Park | 11:00 AM | 1 | 14 vs BYE | HCSA Woodard - BU16 | | vs. | BYE | | 464783 | John Walker Soccer Complex | 12:00 PM | 7 | 15 vs 18 | LC Lightning | | vs. | U16B Pike Storm | | 464782 | Poole Recreation Center | 01:00 PM | 1 | 16 vs 17 | Putnam County - BU16 | 6 | vs. | Sacred Heart Raiders U16 | 2 | 464784 | CGSA - Warner Robins | 03:00 PM | 9 | 11 vs 13 | CGSAWR Wizards | | vs. | HCSA Andrade - BU16 | | Bracket - Sunday, October 30, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 464771 | Pearl | 02:00 PM | 2 | 17 vs 15 | Sacred Heart Raiders U16 | | vs. | LC Lightning | | 464772 | North Mount Carmel Park | 05:00 PM | 3 | 14 vs 18 | HCSA Woodard - BU16 | 4 | vs. | U16B Pike Storm | 3 | Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 464787 | TBD RILS 2 |
--
|
--
| BYE vs 11 | BYE | | vs. | CGSAWR Wizards | | 464788 | Poole Recreation Center | 10:00 AM | 1 | 16 vs 15 | Putnam County - BU16 | 6 | vs. | LC Lightning | 2 | 464786 | Unity Baptist Church | 11:00 AM | 1 | 17 vs 14 | Sacred Heart Raiders U16 | 4 | vs. | HCSA Woodard - BU16 | 1 | 464789 | Pike County Soccer Complex | 11:00 AM | #1 | 18 vs 13 | U16B Pike Storm | 3 | vs. | HCSA Andrade - BU16 | 1 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|